GST No. 24AAUFD1256H1ZD
Approx. Rs 180 / KgGet Latest PriceProduct Details:
|Quantity Per Pack||25KG|
|Melting Point||40 DEG C|
|Country of Origin||Made in India|
The oil of soybeans is used for making Soy Wax. The Soy Wax is environmentally friendly, recyclable, and sustainable. It is completely natural and contains no harmful additives.
Soy Wax is completely natural. It can be used for candle making and it can be used to make the skin healthier. Therefore, many beauty and skincare products contain soy wax. The candles made from soy wax burns longer than other candles.
Soy Wax candles are also very popular for healthier skin. It is very helpful in treating dry scaly spots such as elbows and heels. When it perfectly blended with other ingredients, it nourishes the skin in a perfect way.
Soy Wax is also used largely in spa products. Soy candles are also healthier when put on the skin. One can also use a lotion containing soy wax that helps to have better skin.
Explore More Products
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited